Kleverr
  • HOME
  • NEWS ARCHIVE
  • CALENDAR
  • STATISTICS
  • ESPORTS BETTING
  • COMMUNITY
  • ABOUT
ESPORTS LEAGUE

Copyright © 2026 Kleverr. All rights reserved

  • HOME
  • NEWS ARCHIVE
  • CALENDAR
  • STATISTICS
  • ESPORTS BETTING
  • COMMUNITY
  • ABOUT
ESPORTS LEAGUE
kleverr

ESPORTS IN LATVIA

LEAGUECALENDARRANKINGNEWSPLAYERSTEAMS

ESPORTS BETTING

PREDICTIONSESPORTS BETTING IN LATVIABOOKMAKERS IN LATVIA
TiktokInstagramX

Copyright © 2026 Kleverr. All rights reserved

About UsContact UsPrivacy policyCookie PolicyUse of Services

STATISTICS

OverviewPlayersTeamsSkins
Period
Division
Tournament
#TeamNationalityPointsRound Win %MapsKPR
1OlyBetFlag of LatviaLatvia100059%540.71
2HAVENsFlag of LatviaLatvia92851%700.71
3EC BANGAFlag of LatviaLatvia91853%820.70
4FraternityFlag of LatviaLatvia90854%690.70
5atputiesFlag of LatviaLatvia85860%410.73
6BucephalusFlag of LatviaLatvia76452%820.74
10sunshineFlag of LatviaLatvia63550%890.68
13LusHi AcademyFlag of LatviaLatvia49053%690.70
14PERKONSFlag of LatviaLatvia47055%840.70
16VoidWalkersFlag of LatviaLatvia42655%720.72
17INWESKO ESPORTSFlag of LatviaLatvia42545%530.71
18PagrabsFlag of LatviaLatvia42344%560.69
19MightyWolvesFlag of LatviaLatvia42049%320.66
21PensionaariFlag of LatviaLatvia39948%840.71
22EkoKobrasFlag of LatviaLatvia39350%810.70
…

NODWIN Clutch Series 13

GEGenOne
666666
11:0014 October

CCT Europe 2026 Series 11

GothicGOGothic
LavkedLALavked
11:0014 October

Thunderpick World Championship 2026

9Z9z
AUAurora
11:3014 October

Stake Pulse Beat III

HOHOTU
FNfnatic
13:0014 October

Stake Pulse Beat III

ASAstralis
SASashi
13:0014 October

NODWIN Clutch Series 13

BUBushido Wildcats
BABAKS
14:0014 October

CCT Europe 2026 Series 11

ex-RUSTECEXex-RUSTEC
-
MEmellren
-
14:0014 October

Thunderpick World Championship 2026

FAFalcons
NINinjas in Pyjamas
14:0014 October

ESL Challenger League Season 52: Asia - Cup 3

LYLynn Vision
ALAlter Ego
16:0014 October

CCT South America 2026 Series 7

BLBlitzkrieg
-
realgotis22RErealgotis22
-
16:0014 October

Thunderpick World Championship 2026

LELegacy
PAPARIVISION
16:3014 October

NODWIN Clutch Series 13

BEBET-M
FOFORZE Reload
17:0014 October

CCT Europe 2026 Series 11

G2G2 Ares
-
THThe Last Resort
-
17:0014 October

PGL Bucharest 2027: Open Qualifier 2

YOYounglings
-
NTNT
-
17:0014 October

PGL Bucharest 2027: Open Qualifier 2

FOFOKUS
JUJust Players
17:0014 October
See CalendarAll Results