Kleverr
  • HOME
  • NEWS ARCHIVE
  • CALENDAR
  • STATISTICS
  • COMMUNITY
  • ABOUT
ESPORTS LEAGUE

Copyright © 2026 Kleverr. All rights reserved

  • HOME
  • NEWS ARCHIVE
  • CALENDAR
  • STATISTICS
  • COMMUNITY
  • ABOUT
ESPORTS LEAGUE
kleverr

ESPORTS IN LITHUANIA

LEAGUECALENDARRANKINGNEWSPLAYERSTEAMS
TiktokInstagramXYoutubeFacebookTwitchDiscord

Copyright © 2026 Kleverr. All rights reserved

About UsContact UsPrivacy policyCookie PolicyUse of Services

STATISTICS

OverviewPlayersTeamsSkins
Period
Division
Tournament
#TeamNationalityPointsRound Win %MapsKPR
20LithuanianWolfsFlag of LithuaniaLithuania40854%210.68
28SmalsiaiFlag of LithuaniaLithuania33459%280.75
31SABERFlag of LithuaniaLithuania30550%390.70
32www-WeWillWinFlag of LithuaniaLithuania29460%140.78
36MonkeyPUSHFlag of LithuaniaLithuania27347%160.68
37T_VibesFlag of LithuaniaLithuania26953%380.69
39MMORIFlag of LithuaniaLithuania24148%270.69
42HYDRAFlag of LithuaniaLithuania22957%350.76
46SD INVICTAFlag of LithuaniaLithuania20840%140.65
48LASEDFlag of LithuaniaLithuania20653%90.73
50Galaxy GamingFlag of LithuaniaLithuania19872%70.86
51LASEDFlag of LithuaniaLithuania19561%70.77
52Fingers CrossedFlag of LithuaniaLithuania19469%70.75
53PajurisFlag of LithuaniaLithuania19467%70.81
55GALAXY GAMINGFlag of LithuaniaLithuania19156%70.73

NODWIN Clutch Series 13

GEGenOne
-
666666
-
11:0014 October

CCT Europe 2026 Series 11

GothicGOGothic
-
LavkedLALavked
-
11:0014 October

Thunderpick World Championship 2026

9Z9z
-
AUAurora
-
11:3014 October

Stake Pulse Beat III

HOHOTU
-
FNfnatic
-
13:0014 October

Stake Pulse Beat III

ASAstralis
-
SASashi
-
13:0014 October

NODWIN Clutch Series 13

BUBushido Wildcats
-
BABAKS
-
14:0014 October

CCT Europe 2026 Series 11

ex-RUSTECEXex-RUSTEC
-
MEmellren
-
14:0014 October

Thunderpick World Championship 2026

FAFalcons
-
NINinjas in Pyjamas
-
14:0014 October

ESL Challenger League Season 52: Asia - Cup 3

LYLynn Vision
-
ALAlter Ego
-
16:0014 October

CCT South America 2026 Series 7

BLBlitzkrieg
-
realgotis22RErealgotis22
-
16:0014 October

Thunderpick World Championship 2026

LELegacy
-
PAPARIVISION
-
16:3014 October

NODWIN Clutch Series 13

BEBET-M
-
FOFORZE Reload
-
17:0014 October

CCT Europe 2026 Series 11

G2G2 Ares
-
THThe Last Resort
-
17:0014 October

PGL Bucharest 2027: Open Qualifier 2

YOYounglings
-
NTNT
-
17:0014 October

PGL Bucharest 2027: Open Qualifier 2

FOFOKUS
-
JUJust Players
-
17:0014 October
See CalendarAll Results